Inschrijvingen voor het:

 

“OPEN SNELDAMKAMPIOENSCHAP VAN DORDRECHT 2016”

 

 

 

 

 Per 23  juni 2016: 70 deelnemers                             (Max. 80 deelnemers)

Nr.Naam   WoonplaatsCategorieRatingTitel

A

23

B

16

C

21

Ju

0

As

1

Pu

5

We

4

1Jean-Marc NdjofangKrommenieA      1492GMI 
2Bas MessemakerDen HaagA      1410MN/MI
3Arie v.d. WeteringhDordrechtA      1369 
4Cheikh Maurice NdioneDen HaagA      1336 
5Jeroen KosDen HaagA      1334MN/MF
6Leopold SekongoRoosendaalA      1334MN/MI
7Wim KalisHardinxveld-GiessendamA      1333MN/MF
8Shammie KasnadiDen HaagA      1318 
9Martijn de LeeuwNoordeloosA      1307 
10Peter de HekHardinxveld-GiessendamA      1292 
11Theo VoorspuijGorinchemA      1291 
12Nico KnoopsRotterdamA      1281cMN
13Anton KosiorPapendrechtA      1279cMN/MF
14Arie de BruijnZegveldA      1249 
15Guido van den BergRotterdamA      1248 
16Radjes BalkaranRotterdamA      1235 
17Edwin de JagerSchiedamA      1235MF
18Lossine SavaneDen HelderA      1210 
19Francis TholelRotterdamA      1205 
20Pim ArtsEindhovenA      1205 
21Job ArtsTilburgA      1202 
22Petrap MalaheDen HaagA      1183 
23Jan van den HooffBerkel-EnschotA      1167 
            
24René van OosterhoutVught B     1144 
25Fred RoedolphDordrecht B     1143 
26Jelle GroeneveldMaassluis B     1143 
27Hans TangelderOestgeest B     1131 
28Hans KrederLeiden B     1118 
29Dick van SchaikMaassluis B     1100 
30Sjaam BiekramRotterdam B     1094 
31Soelinder JagramRotterdam B     1086 
32Aart SlagerScherpenisse B     1049 
33Martin NederlofPapendrecht B     1038 
34Jan van BeeckBergen Op Zoom B     1025 
35Marcel van der MostAlblasserdam B     1016 
36Ruben GroenendijkNieuwekerk aan den IJssel B     1015 
37Frans TeijnRotterdam B     1001 
38Paul SterrenburgMiddelburg B     999 
39Dick de BoerBilthoven B     963 
            
40Harold JagramDen Haag  C    948 
41Sanjai DhauntalDen Haag  C    944 
42Lauw DingemansDordrecht  C    911 
43Nico StuurstraatStrijen  C    911 
44Ratan GaneshieRotterdam  C    909 
45Jeremy PauwelsDen Haag  C    901 
46Rafisander DihalDen Haag  C    885 
47Simon RompaDongen  C    882 
48Eric DubbelaarUtrecht  C    877 
49Han van de VeldeSint Philipsland  C    875 
50Dirk AlderliestenPapendrecht  C    848 
51Arnold BesetDen Bosch  C    841 
52Piet JonkersTilburg  C    826 
53Fien de JagerHardinxveld-Giessendam  C    822 
54Kees OstéKlaaswaal  C    801 
55Ron JongejanSteenbergen  C    781 
56Johan AlidarsoDen Bosch  C    760 
57René RunhaarBussum  C    749 
58Bart WiggemansenUddel  C    715 
59Jan BaarsDordrecht  C    532 
60Emre Hageman*Den Haag  C    396 
            
61Remco KortelandAlblasserdam    E   
            
62Gijs MouthaanOud-Alblas     F 245 
63Emilie SchopDordrecht     F  
64Arjen VerburgBrandwijk     F  
65Kasper BarentsenDongen     F   
66Mirte Verheijen’s Gravenmoer     F   
            
67Daniel den HertogAlblasserdam      G 
68Jente BakkerBrandwijk      G 
69Casper DerksDongen      G  
70Yoeri DerksDongen      G